Portada 1

Portada2

Portada3

Instalaciones

Relación de Tamices Fabricados

Descargar listado en PDF

Instalación Localidad País Uds
E.D.A.R. VIANA II Viana ANGOLA 2
E.D.A.R. SLIVEN Sliven BULGARIA 4
BOMBEO FORESTAL E INDUST. SANTA FE Santa Fe CHILE 1
BOMBEO PAPELES SUDAMERICA Chile CHILE 1
E.D.A.R. XIAMEN Xiamen CHINA 5
E.D.A.R. COSTA RICA Costa Rica COSTA RICA 1
REGADIO ACEQUIA C.R. EL REC DELS QUATRE POBLES-ALT URGELL Seu d'Urgell ESPA?A 2
REGADIO ACEQUIA DE PERTUSA Barbastro ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. AGROVIC SUR - LA RED Alcal? de Guadaira ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ALACANT? NORTE Alicante ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. ALCIRA-NAVE RECICLAJE ENVASES LIGEROS Alcira ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO ALGERRI-BALAGUER Algerri ESPA?A 4
BOMBEO ALGERRI-BALAGUER SECTOR B Algerri ESPA?A 4
E.T.A.P. ALJARAQUE Aljaraque ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ALMAGRO-BOLA?OS-1 Almagro-Bola?os ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. ALMONTE Almonte ESPA?A 1
REGADIO ALMUDEVAR FASE II Almudevar ESPA?A 1
REGADIO ANSERALL Anserall ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ARAGON 02 Leci?ena ESPA?A 5
E.D.A.R. ARAGON ZONA 05 Huesca ESPA?A 7
E.D.A.R. ARAGON ZONA 08B Zaragoza ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ARENALES-AMPLI (ELCHE) Elche ESPA?A 2
REGADIO ARENILLAS DE VALDERADUEY Arenillas de Valderaduey ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO ARRECIFE DE LANZAROTE Sta. Cruz de Tenerife ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ARRIONDAS Arriondas ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ARZUA Pontevedra ESPA?A 2
REGADIO ASTUDILLO Astudillo ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. AVILA Avila ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. AVISUR Alcal? de Guadaira ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. AZUAGA Azuaga ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. BALAGUER Balaguer ESPA?A 4
REGADIO BARAJAS DE MELO Barajas de Melo ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO BARDENAS II SECTOR XIV Tauste ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO BARDENAS SECTOR XIII Ejea de los Caballeros ESPA?A 1
REGADIO BARDENAS SECTOR XV-XVI Tauste ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. BENIEL Murcia ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. BERLANGA DE DUERO Berlanga de Duero ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. BOLEA Bolea ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. BOLLULLOS DEL CONDADO Almonte ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. BORJA-1 Borja ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. BRENES Brenes ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CABEZERA DEL RIO RIAZA SECTOR B Segovia ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CALASPARRA-BOMBEO Calasparra ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. CAMPOS DEL RIO Campos del R?o ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CANAL DE CALANDA ALCA?IZ Calanda ESPA?A 1
REGADIO CANAL DE LODOSA-COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES LA LLANADA Aldeanueva de Ebro ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CANAL DE RIAZA SECTORES 1.1 Y 1.2 Riaza ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CANAL DE RIAZA SECTORES II Y III Le?n ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CANAL DE TORO Toro ESPA?A 1
REGADIO CANAL DEL PISUERGA SECTOR E Palencia ESPA?A 1
REGADIO CANAL DEL PISUERGA SECTORES C Y D Ciar de Melgar y Fernamental ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. CANTALAPIEDRA Cantalapiedra ESPA?A 1
E.T.A.P. CARDEDEU Cardedeu ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. CARI?ENA-AMPLI Cari?ena ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. CASTELLET I LA G.-AVINYONET P. Castellet i La G.-Avinyonet P. ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO CASTILLEJO DE SALVATIERRA Castillejo de Salvatierra ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. CASTRO CILLORIGO Castro Cillorigo ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. CERVEZAS EL ALCAZAR Ja?n ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. CEUTA-1 Ceuta ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO CHANZA Sector VI y VII Aljaraque ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CHANZA Sector XIV y XVI Villablanca ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CHANZA Sector XV Cartaya ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CHANZA-CARTAYA SECTOR XVI-XVIII OES Cartaya ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. CHIPIONA Chipiona ESPA?A 3
BOMBEO CINCA SECTOR XXVII Sari?ena ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CINCA SECTOR XXXI Sari?ena ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO CINCA SECTOR XXXIV Huerto ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CINCA SECTOR XXXVI Subs.I y II Albero Alto y Albero Bajo ESPA?A 2
REGADIO CINCA SECTOR XXXVII Vicien ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO CINCA SECTOR XXXVII- Tardienta ESPA?A 1
REGADIO COMUNIDAD DE REGANTES DE LA VID Burgos ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. CONSERVAS HUERTAS MALAGON Malag?n ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. COSTIX Costitx (Mallorca) ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. DENIA EL VERGER Alicante ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. DO?A MENCIA Do?a Mencia ESPA?A 1
REGADIO EJEME-GALISANCHO Ejeme ESPA?A 1
E.T.A.P. EL CERRATO El Cerrato ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO EMPORD? GOLF CLUB Gualta ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ESTRADA Pontevedra ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. FABERO Fabero ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. FABRICA DE TINTES ETALSA Matar? ESPA?A 1
COLECT. FABRICA MIQUEL Y COSTAS Barcelona ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. FERNAN NU?EZ Cordoba ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO FINCA EL PAS Zaid?n ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO FINCA EL PAS Zaid?n ESPA?A 1
REGADIO FLORIDA DE LIEBANA Florida de Liebana ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. GALLUR Gallur ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. GAUCIN Gauc?n ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO GELSA Gelsa de Ebro ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO GENIL-CABRA (LA CATALINETA) Santaella ESPA?A 6
REGADIO GUADIANA TOMA DE AGUA 2 Guadiana ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO HUESNA Villanueva del Rio y Mina ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO INTERCONEXI?N MANCOM CORNALVO Badajoz ESPA?A 1
E.T.A.P. ISLALLANA-LARDERO Islallana ESPA?A 2
E.T.A.P. JACA Potables. Jaca ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. JAYENA Jayena ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LA CABRERA,TORRELAGUNA,CABANIL Torrelaguna ESPA?A 6
E.D.A.R. LA ESPA?OLA Alcoy ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LA GINETA La Gineta ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LA GRANADA / HINOJALES La Granada / Hinojales ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. LA JONQUERA La Jonquera ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO LA MAYA La Maya ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. LA NAVA / CA?AVERAL La Nava /Ca?averal ESPA?A 2
REGADIO LA PRIMERA Alar del Rey ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LA ROCA DEL VALL?S La Roca del Vall?s ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. LA SENDILLA-CIEN POZUELOS Cien Pozuelos ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO LAGO CASA DE CAMPO Madrid ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LERMA Lerma ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LICUADOS VEGETALES Viladrau ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LOS ALC?ZARES Los Alc?zares ESPA?A 2
E.T.A.P. LUGO - Lugo ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. LUQUE Luque ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. MADRIGUERAS,MINAYA,VALDEGANGA,VIL LALGORDO Albacete ESPA?A 5
E.D.A.R. MALLEN Mallen ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. MANACOR Manacor (Mallorca) ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. MEDINA DE POMAR Medina de Pomar ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO MINAS ALMAD?N Almad?n ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO MONEGROS Bujaraloz ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO MONEGROS II SECTOR I Pe?alba ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO MONEGROS II SECTOR III Pe?alba ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO MONEGROS II SECTOR IV La Almolda ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO MONEGROS SECTOR XXXV Huerto ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. MONTBRI? DEL CAMP Montbri? del Camp ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. NAQUERA Valencia ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. NOVELDA Novelda ESPA?A 4
E.D.A.R. NUEVA CARTEYA Nueva Carteya ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ONTINAR DE SALZ Ontinar de Salz ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. OSORNO(PALENCIA) Palencia ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. PARADAS Paradas ESPA?A 1
REGADIO PARAMO BAJO SECTORES I-V Le?n ESPA?A 2
REGADIO PARAMO BAJO-MEDIO SECTORES V-VII Le?n ESPA?A 4
REGADIO PARAMO MEDIO Le?n ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. PARQUE AERON?UTICO Y LOG?STICO DE ALBACETE Albacete ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. PARQUE DE CIENCIAS Granada ESPA?A 1
REGADIO PAYUELOS SECTOR II Payuelos ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO PERTUSA-ACEQUIA SECTOR XXXI Sari?ena ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO PEYME ref? 87143/3 Madrid ESPA?A 1
REGADIO PORMA SECTOR IX-X-XI Valencia de Don Juan ESPA?A 3
REGADIO PORMA SECTOR VI-VII-VIII Valencia de Don Juan ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. PSARU TORDERA Tordera ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. QUENTAR,COLOMERA,DEHESAS DE G. Quentar,Colomera,Dehesas de G. ESPA?A 3
E.D.A.R. QUIJORNA Quijorna ESPA?A 2
REGADIO REGADIO DE ARD?N Ard?n ESPA?A 1
REGADIO REGADIO TORDESILLAS SECTORES I y II Tordesillas ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO REGADIOS DEL BORNOVA Jadraque ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. REUS DEPURADORA Reus ESPA?A 1
REGADIO RIEGOS DE ALCA?IZ 2? FASE Alca?iz ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO RIEGOS DE CALANDA Alca?iz ESPA?A 3
BOMBEO RIEGOS DE MENGIBAR Mengibar ESPA?A 1
REGADIO RIEGOS EN SARI?ENA Sari?ena ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO RIEGOS VALDEPUSA Toledo ESPA?A 4
BOMBEO RIO LOBOS Rio Lobos ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO RIO TERA X , XI Zamora ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. RIVAS - VACIAMADRID Rivas / Vaciamadrid ESPA?A 2
BOMBEO SALADO DE ARJONA Arjona ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SALAS DE LOS INFANTES Salas de los Infantes ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SAN CRISTOBAL Valladolid ESPA?A 1
E.T.A.P. SAN ISIDRO San Isidro ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SAN JOS?- Almer?a ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SANT JOAN LES FONTS-LA CANYA Sant Joan les Fonts ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SANTOMERA-1 Santomera ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO SARI?ENA Sari?ena ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SARI?ENA (Aragon02) Sari?ena ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. SCHACAL Fuenlabrada ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO SECTOR 17-13 NORTE Z.R.CHANZA Lepe ESPA?A 2
REGADIO SEGARRA GARRIGA SECTOR I - PONS Segarra Garriga - Pons ESPA?A 1
REGADIO SEGARRA GARRIGA SECTOR XII-2 Segarra Garriga ESPA?A 4
REGADIO SEGARRA GARRIGUES SECTOR XII - SUBSEC 12.1 BASSA 1 Alf?s ESPA?A 2
E.D.A.R. SIERRA DE CAZORLA Cazorla ESPA?A 2
REGADIO SOTO DE CERRATO Soto de Cerrato ESPA?A 1
REGADIO TABARA Tabara ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. TERCIARIO ALCOY Alcoy ESPA?A 2
REGADIO TERMINO MUNICIPAL DE QUINTO DE EBRO Quinto de Ebro ESPA?A 1
REGADIO TERRA ALTA Tarragona ESPA?A 1
REGADIO TERRA CHA,RIO MI?O PEQUE?O Lugo ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. TEVERGA Gijon ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. TORDESILLAS Tordesillas ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. TORREJ?N DE ARDOZ Torrej?n de Ardoz ESPA?A 4
REGADIO TORRES DE SEGRE Torres de Segre ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. UNCASTILLO Uncastillo ESPA?A 1
REGADIO VEGA DE VILLALLANO Aguilar del Campo ESPA?A 1
REGADIO VEGAS DEL ALMAR Vegas del Almar ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. VENTURADA Torrelaguna ESPA?A 1
REGADIO VILLAGONZALO ZONA I Villagonzalo ESPA?A 1
REGADIO VILLAGONZALO ZONA II Villagonzalo ESPA?A 1
REGADIO VILLAGONZALO ZONA III Villagonzalo ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. VILLANUEVA DE G?LLEGO Villanueva de G?llego ESPA?A 2
REGADIO VILLODRE Villodre ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. VIMIANZO Vimianzo ESPA?A 1
BOMBEO VIRGEN DEL AVISO Virgen del Aviso ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. XOVE Xove ESPA?A 1
REGADIO ZONA DEL VALLE INFERIOR DEL GUADALQUIVIR Sevilla ESPA?A 2
REGADIO ZONA DEL VALLE INFERIOR DEL GUADALQUIVIR Sevilla ESPA?A 7
REGADIO ZONA REGABLE DEL RIO ADAJA Adaja ESPA?A 6
BOMBEO ZONA REGABLE DEL Z?JAR Z?jar ESPA?A 1
E.D.A.R. ZUERA Y SAN MATEO DE GALLEGO San Mateo de G?llego ESPA?A 3
BOMBEO PHILPHOS Leite FILIPINAS 2
E.D.A.R. PASCANI Ruman?a RUMANIA 2